DRAWCOUNTRYARTISTSONGJURY POINTSPUBLIC POINTSTOTAL POINTSPLACE
17SwedenSWEDENHold Me Closer2221743961
08AustraliaAUSTRALIANot the Same169742432
03SerbiaSERBIAIn Corpore Sano
(eng. In A Healthy Body)
631742373
18Czech RepublicCZECHIALights Off1021252274
12EstoniaESTONIAHope113962095
14PolandPOLANDRiver841141986
01FinlandFINLANDJezebel63991627
16BelgiumBELGIUMMiss You105461518
13RomaniaROMANIALlámame
(eng. Call Me)
181001189
04AzerbaijanAZERBAIJANFade To Black9609610
11North MacedoniaNORTH MACEDONIACircles56207611
09CyprusCYPRUSΈλα
(eng. Ela)
9546312
02IsraelISRAELI.M34276113
07San MarinoSAN MARINOStripper21295014
10IrelandIRELANDThat’s Rich12354715
06MaltaMALTAI Am What I Am27204716
15MontenegroMONTENEGROBreathe11223317
05SakartveloGEORGIALock Me In1392218