Eurovision 2022

PLACECOUNTRYARTISTSONGPUBLIC VOTEJURY VOTETOTAL POINTS
1UkraineKalush OrchestraСтефанія439192631
2United KingdomSam RyderSpace Man183283466
3SpainChanelSloMo228231459
4SwedenCornelia JakobsHold Me Closer180258438
5SerbiaKonstraktaIn Corpore Sano22587312
6ItalyMahmood & BlancoBrividi110158268
7MoldovaZdob şi Zdub & AdvahovsTrenulețul23914253
8GreeceAmanda Georgiadi TenfjordDie Together57158215
9PortugalMAROSaudade, saudade36171207
10NorwaySubfwoolferGive That Wolf a Banana14636182
11NetherlandsS10De diepte42129171
12PolandKrystian OchmanRiver10546151
13EstoniaStefanHope9843141
14LithuaniaMonika LiuSentimentai9335128
15AustraliaSheldon RileyNot the Same2123125
16AzerbaijanNadir RustamliFade to Black3103106
17SwitzerlandMarius BearBoys Do Cry07878
18RomaniaWRSLlámame531265
19BelgiumJérémie MakieseMiss You55964
20ArmeniaRosa LinnSnap214061
21FinlandThe RasmusJezebel261238
22Czech RepublicWe Are DomiLights Off53338
23IcelandSysturMeð hækkandi sól101020
24FranceAlvan & AhezFulenn8917
25GermanyMalik HarrisRockstars606
PLACECOUNTRYARTISTSONGPUBLIC VOTEJURY VOTETOTAL POINTS
26North MacedoniaAndreaCircles205676
27CroatiaMia DimšićGuilty Pleasure334275
28CyprusAndromacheΈλα54963
29IsraelMichael Ben DavidI.M273461
30AlbaniaRonela HajatiSekret461258
31LatviaCiti ZēniEat Your Salad163955
32DenmarkReddiThe Show203555
33San MarinoAchille LauroStripper292150
34MaltaEmma MuscatI Am What I Am202747
35IrelandBrookeThat’s Rich351247
36AustriaLUM!X feat. Pia MariaHalo36642
37MontenegroVladanaBreathe221133
38BulgariaIntelligent Music ProjectIntention181129
39GeorgiaCircus MircusLock Me In91322
40SloveniaLPSDisko8715